Yato YT-19260 260 mm
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Yato YT-19260 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-19260 260 mm
Ножницы матричные по металлу Yato 260 мм (YT-19260) | 715 ₴ |
Ножиці Матречні по Листовому Металу YATO L=260 мм YT-19260 | 803 ₴ |
Леза Для Ножиць Матркових Набір(Комплект)3 шт YATO YT-19260 | 287 ₴ |
Ножиці матричні для листового металу YATO 260мм (YT-19260) | 604 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →