Yato YT-1963 200 mm
Videos 1Photos 2 | 242 ₴ Buy! Ножиці по металу Прямі ручні 200 мм YATO YT-1963Marketplace: Rozetka.ua FTC-GROUP5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Yato YT-1963 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Yato YT-1963 configurations
Price for Yato YT-1963 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-1963 200 mm | from 242 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Yato YT-1964 250 mm | from 244 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Yato YT-1965 300 mm | from 291 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →