Yato YT-28293
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Yato YT-28293 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-28293
All prices 12 →Набор отвертка диэлектрическая с 48 изолированными наконечниками Yato YT-2 | 4 399 ₴ |
Набор отверток диэлектрических Yato 1000 V 50 шт. (YT-28293) | 5 005 ₴ |
Комплект викруток YATO діелектричних ізольованих до 1000V, 50 предметів (Y | 4 218 ₴ |
Yato Набор отверток диэлектрических изолированных Yato до 1000 V, 50 шт с | 4 004 ₴ |
Набір викруток діелектричних ізольованих YATO до 1000 V 50 шт з чохлом (YT | 4 865 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →