Yato YT-6451 800 mm
Yato YT-6451 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-6451 800 mm
All prices 6 →Струбцина F-образная Yato 800мм (YT-6451) | 957 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 800 x 120 мм (YT-6451) | 930 ₴ |
Струбцина КованаТип(F)Столярна Ручна L= 800 мм, h= 120 мм YATO YT-6451 | 1 053 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 800 x 120 мм (YT-6451) | 957 ₴ |
Струбцина YATO F-подібна 800 Х 120 мм (YT-6451) | 938 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO F-подібна 120 x 800 мм YT-6451 | 957 ₴ |
Yato YT-6451 configurations
Price for Yato YT-6451 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-6449 300 mm | from 576 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Yato YT-6450 500 mm | from 650 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Yato YT-6451 800 mm | from 930 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Yato YT-6452 1000 mm | from 1 056 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Yato YT-6453 1200 mm | from 1 243 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-6454 1500 mm | from 1 485 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →