Yato YT-6453 1200 mm
Yato YT-6453 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Yato YT-6453 configurations
Price for Yato YT-6453 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-6449 300 mm | from 576 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Yato YT-6450 500 mm | from 650 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-6451 800 mm | from 938 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-6452 1000 mm | from 1 056 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Yato YT-6453 1200 mm | from 1 243 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Yato YT-6454 1500 mm | from 1 485 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →