Yato YT-6448 500 mm
Yato YT-6448 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-6448 500 mm
Щипці столярні Yato YT-6448 | 335 ₴ |
Струбцина КованаТип(F)Столярна Ручна L= 500 мм, h= 80 мм YATO YT-6448 | 548 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO 500 x 80 мм (YT-6448) | 556 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO F-подібна 80 x 500 мм YT-6448 | 467 ₴ |
Yato YT-6448 configurations
Price for Yato YT-6448 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-6445 200 mm | from 368 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Yato YT-6446 250 mm | from 329 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-6447 300 mm | from 401 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Yato YT-6448 500 mm | from 335 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →