Yato YT-7980
Yato YT-7980 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-7980
Бита Phillips для гипсокартона Yato 1/4" PH2 20шт (YT-7980) | 650 ₴ |
Набір відкруткових насадок YATO для гіпсокартону 1/4" PH2 25 мм 20 шт. (YT | 650 ₴ |
Насадка викрутки для гіпсокартону YATO YT-7980 | 650 ₴ |
Набір біт YATO Phillips PH2х25мм HEX 1/4" 20шт (YT-7980) | 554 ₴ |
Набір викруткових насадок YATO для гіпсокартону 1/4" PH2 25 мм 20 шт (YT-7 | 594 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →