Yato YT-8120
Yato YT-8120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-8120
All prices 6 →Удлинитель на катушке Yato 25 м, 5х2.5 (YT-8120) | 10 890 ₴ |
Удлинитель силовой на катушке Yato 25 м YT-8120 | 9 499 ₴ |
Подовжувач електромережевий YATO 25м (YT-8120) | 9 175 ₴ |
Подовжувач електромережної на котушці 25м 5х2, 5мм, YT-8120 YATO | 10 585 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці Yato 25м, 5x2,5мм-H07RR-F, 230В, 400В, 3 гнізда, IP4 | 10 828 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →