Yato YT-82223
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Yato YT-82223
Device:renovator
Power consumption:500 W
Fluctuations:8000 — 16000 number/min
Power supply:mains (230 V)
Keyless nozzle replacement. Smooth start. Vacuum cleaner connection. Side handle. Case. Includes a set of accessories.
A multifunctional tool with a decent (by the standards of renovators) power of 500 W and a mechanism that allows you to change nozzles without using keys. The oscillation frequency is adjustable in the range of 8000 - 16000 counts / min. There is a soft start function that helps to avoid jerks when turning on the tool. The Yato YT-82223 renovator has a good dust extraction system (the nozzle required to connect the vacuum cleaner is included) and a side handle that allows you to hold the tool with two hands for more precise work. The device comes with a convenient plastic case and a basic set of interchangeable nozzles.
All specifications
Specifications YT-82223
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82223
Багатофункціональний інструмент (реноватор) Yato YT-82223 | 2 499 ₴ |
Реноватор мережевий YATO 500Вт (YT-82223) | 2 613 ₴ |
Реноватор багатофункціональний мережний Yato YT-82223 500 Вт 16000 об/хв + | 3 960 ₴ |
Реноватор 500 Вт YATO® YT-82223 | 3 281 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →