Einhell TC-MG 250 CE (4465185)
Photos 5 |
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE
Device:renovator
Power consumption:250 W
Fluctuations:11000 – 20000 number/min
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications TC-MG 250 CE
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell TC-MG 250 CE
Багатофункціональний інструмент Einhell TC-MG 250 CE, 250Вт, 11000-20000об | 2 508 ₴ |
Einhell TC-MG 250 CE (4465185) TC-MG250CE(4465185) | 2 509 ₴ |
Універсальний різак Einhell TC-MG 250 СE | 2 507 ₴ |
Універсальний різак Einhell TC-MG 250 СE | 2 512 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →