Yato YT-82818
Photos 5 |
Yato YT-82818
batt. 1, 2 Ahbatt. no
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:8000 — 18000 number/min
Power supply:battery
Model YT-82819 comes without battery and charger, while model YT-82818 comes with one battery (2Ah) and charger
All specifications
Specifications YT-82818
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82818
Багатофункціональний інструмент (реноватор) акумуляторний YATO YT-82818 | 3 345 ₴ |
Багатофункційний акумуляторний інструмент YATO YT - 82818 | 5 335 ₴ |
Реноватор YATO YT-82818 | 3 443 ₴ |
Yato YT-82818 configurations
Price for Yato YT-82818 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-82818 | from 3 345 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-82819 | from 1 750 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →