Yato YT-82806
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Yato YT-82806 |
|
Cordless wrench with brushless motor and high torque. At the first speed (2000 rpm) it can tighten bolts and nuts up to 350 Nm, and at the second speed (2600 rpm) up to 700 Nm. Due to the presence of the impact function, the tool "helps" itself with the help of impact (up to 5000 beats / min). The chuck functions of the Yato YT-82806 wrench performs a 1/2 "square, allowing the use of all types of heads with the appropriate mounting size. The package includes a case, an adapter for bits, a charger and a 3 Ah battery (the manufacturer is allowed to use other 18 -volt batteries of the Yato brand with a capacity from 2 Ah to 6 Ah).
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82806
All prices 9 →Гайковерт акумуляторний Yato YT-82806 | 5 049 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударний акумуляторний YATO (YT-82806) | 5 056 ₴ |
Гайковерт YATO YT-82806 | 5 800 ₴ |
Гайковерт YATO YT-82806 | 6 399 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударний акумуляторний безщітковий YATO квадрат-1/2" 700 Нм Li-Io | 9 623 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Yato YT-82806 configurations
Price for Yato YT-82806 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-82806 | from 5 049 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Yato YT-82807 | from 8 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Yato YT-828061 | from 3 225 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →