Yato YT-82854
Photos 4 |
Yato YT-82854 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82854
Пістолет клейовий акумуляторний YATO 11мм 18В (YT-82854) | 3 160 ₴ |
Акумуляторний Клейовий Термопістолет 18 В Для стрижнів =11.2 мм YATO YT-82 | 3 950 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий акумуляторний LI-ION Yato YT-82854 (Польща) | 3 675 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →