Yoka Niagara BU.NIAGARA 36-BLK
Photos 8 |
Yoka Niagara BU.NIAGARA 36-BLK |
|
Cascade spout.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yoka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yoka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yoka Niagara BU.NIAGARA 36-BLK
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом YOKA BU.NIAGARA 36-BLK чорний | 3 446 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини (умивальника) Yoka NIAGARA 36 BLACK чорний (BU.NIAGA | 3 289 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Yoka Niagara 36 black высокий BU.NIAGARA 36-BLK | 3 446 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини (умивальника) Yoka NIAGARA 36 BLACK чорний (BU.NIAGA | 3 446 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника із високим виливом YOKA BU.NIAGARA 36-BLK чорний | 3 446 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →