Zanussi Perfecto ZACS/I-12HPF/A21/N8 32 m²
18 290 ₴ Buy! Кондиціонер ZANUSSI Perfecto DC Inverter ZACS-I-12HPF/A21/N8Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Jovs Air5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS/I-12HPF/A21/N8 32 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:32 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:991/916 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+++
Functions:night mode, emergency heating
Drainage outlet on both sides. High efficiency when working on heating.
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Perfecto ZACS/I-12HPF/A21/N8
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS/I-12HPF/A21/N8 configurations
Price for Zanussi Perfecto ZACS/I-12HPF/A21/N8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS/I-07HPF/A21/N8 22 m² | from 16 495 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS/I-09HPF/A21/N8 25 m² | from 18 450 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS/I-12HPF/A21/N8 32 m² | from 18 290 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS/I-18HPF/A21/N8 47 m² | from 27 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS/I-24HPF/A21/N8 62 m² | from 33 900 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →