Zanussi Siena ZACS/I-09HS/N1 26 m²
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Buy Zanussi Siena ZACS/I-09HS/N1 26 m²
Сплит-система Zanussi Siena DC Inverter ZACS/I-09 HS/N1 НС-1154399 | 20 220 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Zanussi ZACS/I-09 HS/N1 | 13 290 ₴ |
Настінна спліт-система (кондиціонер) Zanussi Siena DC Іnverter ZACS/I-09 H | 14 960 ₴ |
Сплит-система инверторного типа Zanussi ZACS/I-09 HS/N1 | 21 220 ₴ |
The Italian brand Zanussi, which is run by the Electrolux concern, produces a wide range of climate equipment under the auspices of affordability. Home inhabitants will like the Siena Inverter series of inverter split systems, one of the key roles in which is played by the ZACS / I-09HS / N1 model.
Winter and summer — one colour
The air conditioner is suitable for operation at any time of the year, be it an exhausting summer heat or a frosty day with an air temperature of up to -15 °C. So that the fan of the indoor unit does not drive cold air in vain, when starting the split system in the winter season, the “Hot Start” function is used. Its meaning boils down to the fact that the supply of heated air is carried out only from the moment when the temperature of the refrigerant rises to the desired values.
inverter heart
The device works under the control of the inverter compressor, which has high reliability and is characterized by low energy consumption. Another strong point is its low noise. The indoor unit of the air conditioner can be safely "hooked" on the wall in the bedroom or children's room, without worrying that the hum from its work will disturb the sensitive sleep of the household.
Strong middle peasant
The split system provides the user with the functions of 3D air flow distribution, preliminary defrosting, self-diagnosis of components and assemblies. It is proposed to manage it by resorting to the services of a backlit remote control, in the “body” of which the Follow Me temperature sensor is embedded. The remote control transmits the readings of the current temperature to the electronic brain of the device, which makes it possible to more accurately maintain the specified microclimate in its location. Separate flattering words bother the design of the indoor unit of the air conditioner. It is made of glossy plastic, resistant to UV rays.
Zanussi Siena ZACS/I-09HS/N1 configurations
Price for Zanussi Siena ZACS/I-09HS/N1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi Siena ZACS/I-07HS/N1 22 m² | from 11 970 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Zanussi Siena ZACS/I-09HS/N1 26 m² | from 13 290 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Zanussi Siena ZACS/I-12HS/N1 32 m² | from 16 460 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Zanussi Siena ZACS/I-18HS/N1 53 m² | from 20 299 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Zanussi Siena ZACS/I-24HS/N1 70 m² | from 28 999 ₴ | 4 offers |