Zanussi Perfecto ZACS-24HPF/A17/N1 61 m²
Videos 5 | 25 500 ₴ Buy! Кондиціонер Zanussi ZACS-24 HPF/A17/N1 PerfectoMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Jovs Air5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS-24HPF/A17/N1 61 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:61 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1915/1856 W
Functions:night mode, emergency heating
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Perfecto ZACS-24HPF/A17/N1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS-24HPF/A17/N1 configurations
Price for Zanussi Perfecto ZACS-24HPF/A17/N1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS-09HPF/A17/N1 25 m² | from 12 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS-12HPF/A17/N1 32 m² | from 13 150 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Zanussi Perfecto ZACS-24HPF/A17/N1 61 m² | from 25 500 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →