Zanussi Siena ZACS-12HS/N1 35 m²
Videos 7Photos 2 |
Zanussi Siena ZACS-12HS/N1 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:1095/1055 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Siena ZACS-12HS/N1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zanussi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zanussi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zanussi Siena ZACS-12HS/N1 35 m²
Кондиціонер Zanussi ZACS-12 HS/N1 | 12 990 ₴ |
Спліт-система Zanussi ZACS-12 HS/N1 | 14 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Zanussi ZACS-12 HS/N1 | 13 900 ₴ |
Спліт-система Zanussi ZACS-12 HS/N1 | 14 320 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Zanussi ZACS-12 HS/A17N1 Siena | 13 199 ₴ |
Video reviews
Zanussi Siena ZACS-12HS/N1 configurations
Price for Zanussi Siena ZACS-12HS/N1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zanussi Siena ZACS-07HS/N1 22 m² | from 7 970 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zanussi Siena ZACS-09HS/N1 26 m² | from 8 065 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Zanussi Siena ZACS-12HS/N1 35 m² | from 12 990 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Zanussi Siena ZACS-18HS/N1 53 m² | from 15 699 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Zanussi Siena ZACS-24HS/N1 70 m² | from 28 410 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →