Gree GWHN12JBN-K3A1B 30 m²
25 m²30 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:30 m²
Consumption:1070/1090 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications GWHN12JBN-K3A1B
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gree GWHN12JBN-K3A1B 30 m²
Спліт-система GREE GWHN12JBNK3A1B | 14 601 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWHN12JBNK3A1B | 10 702 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWHN12JBNK3A1B | 13 935 ₴ |
Gree GWHN12JBN-K3A1B configurations
Price for Gree GWHN12JBN-K3A1B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree GWHN09JAN-K3A1B 25 m² | from 9 692 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Gree GWHN12JBN-K3A1B 30 m² | from 10 702 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →