Zelmotor 489.8
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Zelmotor 489.8 |
|
The electric meat grinder of the Zelmotor trademark, which came out from under the wing of the Polish manufacturer Zelmer, is powered by an electric motor with a maximum power of up to 1900 W and is capable of processing up to 2.5 kg per minute. As a result, you can quickly chop meat, both raw and boiled, fish or vegetables. And to expand the number and variety of dishes prepared with this kitchen appliance, the attachments in the kit will help.
Zelmotor 489.8 is supplied with three perforated discs with holes 2.7, 4 and 8 mm in diameter for fine, medium and coarse minced meat. In addition, a nozzle for making homemade sausages is provided. The manufacturer also took care of the reliability and durability of its equipment. While the body and loading tray are made of plastic, the tube with the auger is made of aluminium alloy, and the knives and nets are made of steel. Four-bladed knives fit snugly to the mesh for better chopping, a special safety clutch protects the engine from structural damage, and rubberized feet are responsible for stability during operation. But the functions of reverse and speed settings, unfortunately, are not.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zelmotor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zelmotor.
Buy Zelmotor 489.8
All prices 21 →М'ясорубка Zelmotor 489.8 White | 2 835 ₴ |
М'ясорубка Zelmotor 489.8 | 2 913 ₴ |
Электромясорубка Zelmotor 489.8 | 3 141 ₴ |
Мясорубка Zelmotor 489.8 UA Black | 3 163 ₴ |
М'ясорубка Zelmotor 489.8 білий | 3 199 ₴ |