Zeox Netrino 210-60 (2010300)
Zeox Netrino 210-60 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zeox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zeox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zeox Netrino 210-60
Карповое удилище Zeox Netrino 2.10 м (30-60 грамм) | 670 ₴ |
Вудлище універсальне спінінгове Zeox Netrino 2.10 м 30-60 г (2010300) | 670 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Zeox Netrino 2.10 м (30-60 грамм) | 804 ₴ |
Вудлище ZEOX Netrino 2.10м 30-60г (149494) 2010300 | 650 ₴ |
Вудилище ZEOX Netrino 2.10м 30-60г | 650 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →