Zerix ELW16-E (ZX2785)
Zerix ELW16-E |
|
The display shows the current water temperature.
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix ELW16-E
All prices 8 →Zerix Проточный водонагреватель ZERIX ELW16-E с индикатором температуры (Z | 873 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач для кухні ZERIX ELW16-E з індикатором температури | 873 ₴ |
Проточний Водонагрівач Zerix Elw16-E (З Индик. Темп.) (Zx2785) | 873 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач ZERIX ELW16-E (з індик. темп.) (ZX2785) | 873 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач для кухні ZERIX ELW16-E з індикатором температури ( | 873 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features water heater Zerix ELW16-E:
- cable length 1.2 m
- connection diameter 3/4"
We recommendCompare using chart →