Zhiyun Smooth Q3 (C030112INT)
Videos 10Photos 9 |
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 2021folding basic equipmentCombo |
|
Built-in backlight
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zhiyun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zhiyun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zhiyun Smooth Q3
Zhiyun Smooth-Q3 (C030112INT) mj-062738 | 4 166 ₴ |
Zhiyun Smooth-Q3 (C030112INT) MJ-062738 | 3 999 ₴ |
Zhiyun SMOOTH Q3 (C030112INT) | 3 911 ₴ |
Стабилизатор для камеры Zhiyun Smooth Q3 | 3 631 ₴ |
Стабілізатор для камери Zhiyun Smooth Q3 | 3 625 ₴ |
Video reviews
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 configurations
Price for Zhiyun Smooth Q3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 | from 3 625 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo | from 4 399 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →