ZIC X5 10W-40 6 L
Videos 7 |
ZIC X5 10W-40 6L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ZIC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ZIC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ZIC X5 10W-40 6 L
Моторне мастило ZIC X5 10W-40 (6л) | 1 165 ₴ |
Моторное масло ZIC X5 10W-40 (6л.) ZM-172622 | 1 167 ₴ |
Олива ZIC X5 10W-40 6л | 1 127 ₴ |
I have been using this oil for 2 years, before that I used the shell, but since the shell has risen in price, I switched to Korean zek. , it gets dark a little during this time of use. The hydro compensators do not knock, in winter the engine starts without problems, I didn’t notice any deposits of tar, the Prior’s car, the mileage for the year is 7 thousand km. No i recommend it should buy |
excellent oil, how for your money on a Muscovite the engine passed 320 thousand, does this say something? now I use normal flight on a Chevrolet low-burning excellent for starting in cold weather no use ZIC X5 10W-40 4L more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
ZIC X5 10W-40 configurations
Price for ZIC X5 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZIC X5 10W-40 1 L | from 210 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ZIC X5 10W-40 4 L | from 768 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ZIC X5 10W-40 6 L | from 1 127 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ZIC X5 10W-40 20 L | from 3 247 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →