ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 4 L
ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 4L |
|
Engine oil with a viscosity index SAE 5W30, which can do everything. The lubricant is recommended for use in gasoline, diesel and gas engines with or without turbocharging and aftertreatment of exhaust gases. ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 4L is produced using synthetic technology based on the Yubase base oil developed by the company. The product has excellent cleaning and dispersing abilities, actively dissolves carbon deposits, maintains the cleanliness and performance of catalytic converters and particulate filters.
Additives in the composition of engine oil have a reduced level of ash content, thereby minimizing the emission of harmful substances into the atmosphere. The lubricant demonstrates stable properties in any climatic zone, has recommendations for use in vehicles manufactured by the Volkswagen, BMW, Mercedes-Benz group of companies, etc. On the shelves of stores, the oil is presented in a plastic container without a label — the manufacturer applies all the information directly to the canister itself.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ZIC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ZIC.
Buy ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 4 L
Моторне мастило ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 (4л) | 1 224 ₴ |
Моторное масло ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 (4л.) ZM-162619 | 1 207 ₴ |
Олива ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 4л | 1 246 ₴ |
ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 configurations
Price for ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 1 L | from 349 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 4 L | from 1 207 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 6 L | from 1 650 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ZIC X7 LS 5W-30 20 L | from 4 846 ₴ | 2 offers |