Zorat 5346
Outdated Product 7 128 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Zorat →
from 7 467 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 35 mm
from 5 203 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 22 - 57 mm
from 4 600 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 57 mm
from 8 321 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 5 709 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 108 - 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 - 108.2 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 5 / 18 mm
from 5 165 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 - 76 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 47 mm
from 6 670 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 7 957 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 7 950 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 6 652 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 78.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 44 - 68 mm
from 7 961 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 7 949 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 75 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 8 432 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 52 mm
from 8 432 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 8 432 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
Configurations Zorat 5346 1
This model is out of stock |