Zorat BK581 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1
Photos 4 | from 4 360 up to 5 340 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK581 1
Specifications
Zorat BK581 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK581 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA60,1
Литые диски ZW Toyota (BK581) R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA60.1 (silver) 10 | 4 588 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels BK581 6.5x16 5x114.3 ET40 DIA60.1 S | 4 766 ₴ |
ZW BK581 6,5x16/5x114,3 D60,1 ET40 S | 4 580 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK581 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA60.1) S | 5 124 ₴ |
ZW BK581 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA60.1) silver | 4 675 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Similar