Zorat D5334 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET35 DIA73,1
from 5 890 up to 7 218 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Zorat D5334 1
Specifications
Zorat D5334 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET35 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat D5334 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET35 DIA73,1
Литые диски ZW D5334 R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA73.1 (GRA) 1002110576 | 6 119 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels D5334 8.5x19 5x114.3 ET35 DIA73.1 MGRA | 6 556 ₴ |
ZW D5334 8,5x19/5x114,3 D73,1 ET35 GRA | 6 085 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-D5334 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA73.1) GRA | 6 916 ₴ |
ZW D5334 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA73.1) GRA | 6 310 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
Similar