Zorat 9530 8x18/5x130 ET43 DIA84,1
from 6 044 up to 7 402 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):84.1 mm Departure (ET):43 mm |
Configurations Zorat 9530 1
Specifications
Zorat 9530 8x18/5x130 ET43 DIA84,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 9530 8x18/5x130 ET43 DIA84,1
Литые диски ZW Ssang Yong (9530) R18 W8 PCD5x130 ET43 DIA84.1 (BP) 1001992 | 6 309 ₴ |
ZW 9530 8,0x18/5x130 D84,1 ET43 BP | 6 214 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-9530 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x130 ET43 DIA84.1) BP | 7 081 ₴ |
ZW 9530 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x130 ET43 DIA84.1) BP | 6 460 ₴ |
Диски ZW 9530 8x18 5x130 ET43 DIA84,1 (BP) | 6 044 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Similar