Zorat BK5714 6,5x15/4x108 ET25 DIA65,1
from 3 405 up to 4 169 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5714 1
Specifications
Zorat BK5714 6,5x15/4x108 ET25 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5714 6,5x15/4x108 ET25 DIA65,1
Литые диски ZW (BK5714) R15 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET25 DIA65.1 (BP) 1002220268 | 3 612 ₴ |
ZW BK5714 6,5x15/4x108 D65,1 ET25 BP | 3 622 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5714 (R15 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET25 DIA65.1) BP | 4 016 ₴ |
ZW BK5714 (R15 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET25 DIA65.1) BP | 3 670 ₴ |
Диски ZW BK5714 6,5x15 4x108 ET25 DIA65,1 (BP) | 3 405 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Similar