Zorat BK526 8,5x19/5x130 ET50 DIA71,6
from 7 153 up to 8 761 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK526 1
Specifications
Zorat BK526 8,5x19/5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK526 8,5x19/5x130 ET50 DIA71,6
Литые диски ZW Volkswagen (BK526) R19 W8.5 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA71.6 (BP) 1000 | 7 464 ₴ |
ZW BK526 8,5x19/5x130 D71,6 ET50 BP | 7 332 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK526 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA71.6) BP | 8 392 ₴ |
ZW BK526 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x130 ET50 DIA71.6) BP | 7 893 ₴ |
Диски ZW BK526 8,5x19 5x130 ET50 DIA71,6 (BP) | 7 153 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Similar