Zorat 9482 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
from 5 890 up to 7 218 ₴ Compare prices 37 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Zorat 9482 1
Specifications
Zorat 9482 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 9482 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Литые диски ZW Mercedes (9482) R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 (BP) 1002004 | 6 164 ₴ |
ZW 9482 8,5x19/5x112 D66,6 ET45 BP | 6 085 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-9482 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) BP | 6 916 ₴ |
ZW 9482 (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) BP | 6 310 ₴ |
Диски ZW 9482 8,5x19 5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 (black) | 5 890 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar