Zorat 9545 9x20/6x139,7 ET24 DIA106,1
from 8 722 up to 10 696 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):106.1 mm Departure (ET):24 mm |
Configurations Zorat 9545 1
Specifications
Zorat 9545 9x20/6x139,7 ET24 DIA106,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 9545 9x20/6x139,7 ET24 DIA106,1
Литые диски ZW 9545 R20 W9 PCD6x139.7 ET24 DIA106.1 (BP) 1001976308 | 9 031 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 9545 9x20 6x139.7 ET24 DIA106.1 BP | 9 706 ₴ |
ZW 9545 9,0x20/6x139,7 D106,1 ET24 BP | 8 880 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-9545 (R20 W9.0 PCD6x139.7 ET24 DIA106.1) BP | 10 249 ₴ |
ZW 9545 (R20 W9.0 PCD6x139.7 ET24 DIA106.1) BP | 9 640 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
Similar