ZOTAC GeForce RTX 3090 Trinity (ZT-A30900D-10P)
Videos 23Photos 7 |
ZOTAC GeForce RTX 3090 Trinity 24 GB / 1695 MHz24 GB / 1710 MHz |
|
How much memory does a graphics card need?Let's figure out whether 8 GB VRAM is enough for modern games or is it time to upgrade to 12 or 16 GB?
Performance mystery: Why mobile graphics cards are inferior to discreteLet's look at how NVIDIA cheats with different versions of chips and why laptop manufacturers slow down graphics cards
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ZOTAC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ZOTAC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ZOTAC GeForce RTX 3090 Trinity
Zotac GeForce RTX 3090 Trinity 24 GB (ZT-A30900D-10P) 37296 | 29 999 ₴ |
Відеокарта Zotac GAMING GeForce RTX 3090 Trinity 24 GB (ZT-A30900D-10P) | 31 500 ₴ |
Відеокарта Zotac GAMING GeForce RTX 3090 Trinity 24 GB (ZT-A30900D-10P) | 33 705 ₴ |
Zotac GeForce RTX 3090 Trinity 24 GB (ZT-A30900D-10P) | 31 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
ZOTAC GeForce RTX 3090 Trinity configurations
Price for ZOTAC GeForce RTX 3090 Trinity |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZOTAC GeForce RTX 3090 Trinity | from 29 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ZOTAC GeForce RTX 3090 Trinity OC | from 41 500 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →