Zyxel GS1350-12HP
Photos 4 |
Zyxel GS1350-12HP |
|
This series of switches is designed specifically to ensure the performance of video surveillance systems. The switches are equipped with an automatic camera failure detection system that is powered. It is possible to control PoE modes.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zyxel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zyxel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zyxel GS1350-12HP
All prices 18 →Комутатор для відеоспостереження ZYXEL GS1350-12HP (GS1350-12HP-EU0101F) G | 11 259 ₴ |
Zyxel GS1350-12HP-EU0101F | 11 259 ₴ |
Коммутатор сетевой ZyXel GS1350-12HP-EU0101F | 11 259 ₴ |
Коммутатор ZYXEL GS1350-12HP (8xGE PoE+, 2xGE, 2xSFP,max 130W, L2, металл) | 11 259 ₴ |
L2 коммутатор Zyxel PoE+ для IP видео камер,PoE 130 Вт (GS1350-12HP-EU0101 | 11 115 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Zyxel GS1350-12HP configurations
Price for Zyxel GS1350-12HP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zyxel GS1350-6HP | from 7 547 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Zyxel GS1350-12HP | from 11 115 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Zyxel GS1350-26HP | from 20 933 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →