Zyxel GS1920-8HPv2
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Zyxel GS1920-8HPv2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zyxel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zyxel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zyxel GS1920-8HPv2
All prices 24 →Комутатор Zyxel GS1920-8HPV2 GS1920-8HPV2-EU0101F | 11 399 ₴ |
Zyxel GS1920-8HPV2-EU0101F | 11 218 ₴ |
Коммутатор ZYXEL GS1920-8HPV2 (8xGE PoE+, 2xGE/SFP, Max PoE 130W, Smart, N | 11 399 ₴ |
Коммутатор Zyxel GS1920-8HPV2-EU0101F | 11 157 ₴ |
Комутатор мережевий ZyXel GS1920-8HPV2-EU0101F | 11 399 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Zyxel GS1920-8HPv2 configurations
Price for Zyxel GS1920-8HPv2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zyxel GS1920-8HPv2 | from 11 081 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Zyxel GS1920-24v2 | from 9 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zyxel GS1920-24HPv2 | from 18 480 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Zyxel GS1920-48v2 | from 14 943 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2 | from 29 120 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →