2E Rational Vigeo 2E-4044
from 18 777 up to 21 647 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Proc:Core i3, 10100, 3.6 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 630 Storage:256 GB OS:Windows 10 Pro |
Configurations 2E Rational Vigeo 33
Specifications
2E Rational Vigeo 2E-4044 |
|
Case model - 2E Vigeo.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Rational Vigeo 2E-4044
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Rational (2E-4044) | 19 364 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Rational (2E-4044) | 19 364 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер 2E Rational Intel i3-10100/H410/8/256F/int/Win | 19 759 ₴ |
Десктоп 2E Rational (2E-4044) | 19 609 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Rational (2E-4044) 2E-4044 | 19 609 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend