2E 2E-PS1000L 1000 VA
Photos 5 |
2E 2E-PS1000L 1000 VA |
|
Inexpensive interactive uninterruptible power supply (UPS) with the correct sine wave, two control interfaces (USB/LAN) and support for the cold start function (can be used to start de-energized equipment). The manufacturer is positioning it as an affordable product in the mid-price category, intended for servicing household and low-power industrial equipment. The design of this device involves the use of external rechargeable batteries with a voltage of 24V.
Correct operation with lead-acid gel (AGM) batteries is supported. The rated (continuous) power of the uninterruptible power supply is 800 W, maximum peak 1000 W. The load connects to two standard EU Type F outlets and one C13/C14 port, also known as a “computer” outlet. The form of the output voltage in the form of a pure sine wave allows this source to be used to power a wide range of different equipment, including devices with transformer power supplies and switching (inverter) power supplies that support active power factor correction (APFC). It can power telecommunications equipment, a small entry-level server or a workstation. Will cope with the task of power supply for gas/solid fuel boilers, circulation pumps, automation systems, video surveillance, etc.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Buy 2E 2E-PS1000L 1000 VA
All prices 29 →Джерело безперебійного живлення (ДБЖ) 2E PS1000L 1000VA/800W (2E-PS1000L) | 5 249 ₴ |
2E 2E PS1000L, 1000VA/800W, на внешние АКБ 2*12В, 2xSchuko+1xC13 | 5 158 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення 2E PS1000L, 1000VA/800W, на зовнішні АКБ 2 | 5 158 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення 2E PS1000L, 1000VA/800W 2E-PS1000L | 5 450 ₴ |
ДБЖ 2E PS1000L, 1000VA/800W, на зовнішні АКБ 2*12В, 2xSchuko+1xC13 2E-PS10 | 5 158 ₴ |
2E 2E-PS1000L configurations
Price for 2E 2E-PS1000L |
---|---|---|---|---|
2E 2E-PS500L 500 VA | from 3 379 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
2E 2E-PS1000L 1000 VA | from 4 926 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
2E 2E-PS2000L 2000 VA | from 6 899 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
2E 2E-PS3000L 3000 VA | from 9 999 ₴ | 4 offers |