2E DIYA 2E-PPS03032
Photos 12 |
2E DIYA 2E-PPS03032 |
|
A compact model with a convenient folding handle for carrying, assembled in a 250x190x140 mm body weighing just under 4 kg. The device is suitable for autonomously powering low-power equipment such as a laptop, lighting or charging mobile gadgets. In total, the 2E DIYA 2E-PPS03032 pulls a rated load of up to 300 W, while delivering pure sinusoidal voltage. There is one 230 V socket in the model, there are 2 USB A ports with support for 18 W fast charging, and the charging station is also equipped with two USB type C interfaces (30 W and 60 W).
Low-voltage consumers are supposed to be connected either through the cigarette lighter socket or through a 12 V DC output. “Under the hood” of the model there is a reliable and durable LiFePO4 battery with a capacity of 320 Wh, which has a long service life (over 3000 charge/discharge cycles) . It is supposed to replenish the energy reserves in the battery cells from a regular household outlet or from solar panels, purchased separately. The portable charging station was equipped with an on-board light and a display on the front panel of the case to display operating parameters.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Buy 2E DIYA 2E-PPS03032
All prices 32 →Зарядна станція 2Е Diya Portable Power Station (320Wh/300W) (2E-PPS03032) | 7 998 ₴ |
Зарядная станция 2Е Diya (320 Вт·ч/300 Вт) 169727 | 7 998 ₴ |
2Е Diya 300W (2E-PPS03032) офіційна гарантія | 7 099 ₴ |
2E Diya 300W 2E-PPS03032 | 7 929 ₴ |
Зарядна станція 2Е Diya PPS03032, 320 Вт/год, 300 Вт 2E-PPS03032 | 7 980 ₴ |