2E G2723BV 27 " black (2E-G2723BV-01.UA)
Videos 1Photos 14 |
2E G2723BV 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 2.7 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy 2E G2723BV 27 " black
All prices 55 →2E 27" Gaming G2723BV (2E-G2723BV-01.UA) Black 2E-G2723BV-01.UA | 7 889 ₴ |
Mонітор ігровий 27" 2E GAMING G2723BV (2E-G2723BV-01.UA) | 7 999 ₴ |
Монитор 2E 27" G2723BV (2E-G2723BV-01.UA) VA Black 165Hz 2E-G2723BV-01.UA | 7 999 ₴ |
Монітор 27" 2E GAMING G2723BV (2E-G2723BV-01.UA) 2E-G2723BV-01.UA | 7 999 ₴ |
Монітор 2E Gaming G2723BV (2E-G2723BV-01.UA) | 8 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →