2E KS108 Slim (2E-KS108UB)
Photos 6 |
2E KS108 Slim |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy 2E KS108 Slim
All prices 41 →2E KS108 (2E-KS108UB) Black 2E-KS108UB | 259 ₴ |
Клавіатура 2E KS108 USB EN/UKR Black (2E-KS108UBUA) | 259 ₴ |
Клавіатура 2E KS108 Slim Black (2E-KS108UBUA) 2E-KS108UBUA | 259 ₴ |
Клавіатура 2E KS108 USB EN/UKR Black (2E-KS108UBUA) | 259 ₴ |
Клавіатура 2E KS108 USB EN/UKR Black (2E-KS108UBUA) 2E-KS108UBUA | 259 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →