2E Gaming KG360
Videos 1Photos 12 |
2E Gaming KG360 2022Gaming |
|
An inexpensive ultra-compact gaming keyboard, made in the popular 65% format, allows you to use all the functionality of full-size models in a lightweight version. It weighs only 350 g and supports two types of connection — classic by wire and wireless using a radio channel and the included 2.4GHz USB adapter with a range of up to 10 metres. As a result, such a baby can be taken with you on trips not only for games, but also for study or work. The 2E KG360 features RGB backlighting with customizable effects and 68 membrane keys with high travel. Their resource is up to 10 million clicks. Despite its compact size, the design of the device is quite durable and reliably protected from moisture ingress. Rubberized feet are responsible for stability, and a height adjuster has been added for more convenient use.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Buy 2E Gaming KG360
All prices 117 →2E Gaming KG360 RGB WL (2E-KG360UWT) White 2E-KG360UWT | 1 199 ₴ |
Клавіатура 2E Gaming KG360 RGB 68key WL White UKR | 1 199 ₴ |
Клавіатура 2E KG360 Rgb Wireless White (2E-KG360UWT) | 1 200 ₴ |
Клавиатура 2E KG360 Rgb Wireless White (2E-KG360UWT) | 1 200 ₴ |
Клавіатура бездротова 2E Gaming KG360UWT RGB White (2E-KG360UWT) 2E-KG360U | 1 199 ₴ |