2E Gaming KG320
Videos 2Photos 3 |
2E Gaming KG320 2020Gaming |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy 2E Gaming KG320
All prices 64 →2E Gaming KG320 LED (2E-KG320UB) Black 2E-KG320UB | 699 ₴ |
Клавіатура 2E Gaming KG320 LED USB Black Ukr (2E-KG320UB) | 499 ₴ |
Клавіатура 2E Gaming KG320 Led Usb Black Ukr (2E-KG320UB) | 924 ₴ |
Клавіатура 2E Gaming KG320 Led Usb Black Ukr (2E-KG320UB) | 699 ₴ |
Клавиатура 2E Gaming KG320 Led Usb Black Ukr (2E-KG320UB) | 699 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
A good inexpensive model with beautiful backlighting Case material - not plastic, but durable metal, easy-to-press keys, stylish multi-colored backlight No backlit keys use 2E Gaming KG320 few months |
Take It's nice to touch the buttons, tactile Only one backlight mode Тимур: use 2E Gaming KG320 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →