2E MG340
Videos 5Photos 5 |
2E MG340 |
|
Balanced, practical and reliable computer mouse. The manipulator belongs to the number of gaming, but at the same time, the manufacturer is positioned in an affordable price segment. The device has good ergonomics and durable buttons. The gadget provides a comfortable grip, which is extremely important when entertaining games. The resource of push-button switches reaches 10 million clicks.
The connection is wired, the cable is in a protective sheath, and the junction with the manipulator is reinforced. The 2E MG340 computer gaming mouse is equipped with an Avago 5050 optical type sensor. The sensitivity of the sensor is in the range of 1200 – 3200 DPI. The manipulator allows you to move the cursor with 8G acceleration. This mouse has RGB backlighting with tons of different lighting effects.
If necessary, the user can reassign the buttons. In the case of the device, inserts with a rubberized surface are provided. The ergonomic body makes the grip more tenacious, without the need to exert extra effort. The mass of the device is 130 g. The manipulator will perfectly cope with the task of improving controllability in games. A computer mouse will allow you to quickly and accurately respond to any user actions. With this device, it will be possible to significantly improve your rating in gaming competitions.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Buy 2E MG340
All prices 58 →2E Gaming MG340 (2E-MG340UB) Black 2E-MG340UB | 799 ₴ |
Миша ігрова 2E Gaming MG340 RGB USB Black | 799 ₴ |
Мишка 2E Gaming MG340 Black (2E-MG340UB) | 799 ₴ |
Мышка 2E Gaming MG340 Black (2E-MG340UB) 2E-MG340UB | 799 ₴ |
Мышь 2E Gaming MG340 Black (2E-MG340UB) | 799 ₴ |