2E Gaming MG350
Videos 4Photos 16 |
2E Gaming MG350 |
|
Branded technologies in computer mice worldWhat technologies are in mice and what benefits they give in particular tasks
How to choose a mouse for games, office tasks and creative workLet's explore the nuances of the computer mouse market together and find the perfect options that match your requirements
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy 2E Gaming MG350
All prices 19 →Миша ігрова 2E Gaming MG350 RGB USB Black (2E-MG350UB-WL) | 999 ₴ |
Мишка 2E Gaming MG350 Wireless/USB Rgb Black (2E-MG350UB-WL) | 945 ₴ |
Мышь 2E Gaming MG350 Wireless/USB Rgb Black (2E-MG350UB-WL) | 906 ₴ |
2E GAMING MG350 WL, RGB USB Black (2E-MG350UB-WL) | 999 ₴ |
2E GAMING MG350 WL, RGB USB Black (2E-MG350UB-WL) | 999 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Good mouse, comfortable shape, but if you have a small palm, you are unlikely to like it - the mouse is not small. The separation height is too high, and unfortunately this cannot be changed in the software, but you can easily reduce the height using the good old method - by sticking a piece of electrical tape on the sensor. Even the wire that charges the mouse was laid with a paracord - very light, flexible, does not hinder your movements with the mouse, you can safely use it while charging. I came across reviews about thin legs, it really is, since I still have interchangeable ones from another mouse, (there are no additional ones in the kit) I pasted them on top of the standard ones - the mouse began to ride noticeably better on the rug. And of course, a big plus is that it is wireless. Happy with the mouse. Wireless thin legs, high separation height (but can be fixed) Роман: use 2E Gaming MG350 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →