A4Tech Bloody W90 Max
Videos 18Photos 11 |
A4Tech Bloody W90 Max |
|
A relatively inexpensive gaming mouse with ample opportunities for flexible configuration of many parameters, which allows you to adapt the device to the user. So, the resolution range of the optical sensor is 100 – 10000 DPI, and four programmed values are provided for the polling frequency: 125, 500, 1000, 2000 Hz. The lift-off height (LOD) can be adjusted, which also has four settings.
Among other things, this device has an interesting RGB backlight, brightness, colour and illumination effects can be adjusted. The A4 Tech Bloody W90 Max gaming computer mouse is equipped with X Glide metal legs. The base slides easily, and the working life of the legs is within 300 km of run. The main buttons of the manipulator received a mechanical switching system. The resource of the buttons is at the level of 50 million clicks, the response time reaches 1 ms, which makes the mouse reaction instantaneous. The manipulator boldly takes control of the game process. The gadget has a convenient design and practical coating. The abundance of settings and quick response allow the device to become a reliable tool in any gaming competition. This is an inexpensive computer mouse with excellent potential.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Buy A4Tech Bloody W90 Max
All prices 99 →A4Tech Bloody W90 Max Panda White W90 MAX BLOODY (PANDA WHITE) | 952 ₴ |
Мышь A4Tech W90 Max Bloody (Panda White) | 1 077 ₴ |
Мишка A4Tech W90 Max Bloody (Panda White) | 1 124 ₴ |
Миша A4Tech Bloody W90 Max Panda White W90 Max Bloody (Panda White) | 1 103 ₴ |
Bloody W90 Max (Stone black) W90 Max (Stone black) | 1 019 ₴ |
0 0 1 3 |
I just fell in love with this mouse. There are of course nuances, but they are not many. First of all, I want to note the build quality. Before buying, I read that there are dissatisfied with plastic. On the contrary, it seemed to me very high quality and pleasant. I would pay special attention to the wheel - tight. spins nicely, I really like it. Medium weight, perfect grip for long fingers. Outwardly, too, everything is not bad. Here is a standard Bloody application, with button and backlight settings. Raiser has a better app for me. I would also like a little more hard pressing on the main buttons. They are quiet, no issues, but soft in my opinion. The backlight is pleasant, with customization and a constant change in colors around the perimeter. But I'm not on these matters, the main thing for me is how it sits in my hand, but it sits super! Also appreciated the macros. In shooters, it is very useful to put the center button on bursts of fire. Soft wire, bends normally. It glides well on the carpet, although the legs are not Teflon. I can recommend the mouse as an inexpensive, high-quality, with a nice design. Comfortable. The price is acceptable. You can set up macros for buttons. Average weight. Comfortable grip. Nice plastic. Looks very nice + soft lighting. In my personal opinion, the application is very simple. Kiril92: use A4Tech Bloody W90 Max few months |