A4Tech Bloody Q80 (482452)
Videos 7Photos 7 |
A4Tech Bloody Q80 Bloodylots of buttons |
|
Relatively inexpensive model belonging to the gaming class. On board the manipulator there are 7 buttons and a scroll wheel, while the travel of the switches is average in terms of rigidity. When the buttons are pressed, a distinct response sound is heard. The case of the A4 Tech Bloody Q80 is highly durable. Optics Avago 3050 is used as a sensor, the maximum allowable resolution of the optics is 3200 dpi.
The optical resolution level is adjustable: 500/1000/1200/1600/2000/3200 dpi. At the same time, the resolution can be changed "on the fly", dedicated buttons are provided for this. Connection with a computer using a cable, the wire is in a special protective sheath. The cable connects to the mouse on the left side of the case, which is “on hand” for right-handers, although the case is symmetrical and, theoretically, is designed for both right-handers and left-handers.
In the standard configuration, you can find a brief instruction and a couple of stickers with a company logo in the form of a palm. The base of the mouse is equipped with legs made of high-strength metal alloy. Metal legs create the effect of easy ironing on the surface of the mouse pad. Lighting with 3 zones is provided. The manipulator has an affordable price, this is one of the most interesting offers in the list of low-cost gaming mice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Buy A4Tech Bloody Q80
All prices 49 →A4Tech Bloody Q80 Black Q80 BLOODY | 749 ₴ |
Мишка A4Tech Bloody Q80 Neon XGlide Usb Black | 800 ₴ |
Мышь A4Tech Bloody Q80 Neon XGlide Usb Black | 767 ₴ |
Миша A4Tech Q80 Bloody Neon XGlide Black | 749 ₴ |
Bloody Q80 | 679 ₴ |