ABAC B7000/500 FT10 500 L (4116020855)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
ABAC B7000/500 FT10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ABAC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ABAC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ABAC B7000/500 FT10 500 L
All prices 7 →Компресор ABAC PRO B7000 500 FT10 4116020855 | 147 414 ₴ |
ABAC B7000/500 FT10 | 137 833 ₴ |
Компресор ABAC B7000 / 500 FT 10 4116020855 | 138 866 ₴ |
ABAC B7000/500 FT10 | 135 326 ₴ |
Abac B7000 500 FT10 400V 4116020855 | 85 280 ₴ |
Abac B7000 500 FT10 400V 4116020855 | 87 412 ₴ |
Abac B7000 500 FT10 400V 4116020855 | 89 544 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model B7000/270 FT10 — tank volume 270 l
- Model B7000/500 FT10 — receiver volume 500 l
We recommendCompare using chart →