ABAC Pole Position OM195 24 L 230 V (4116021801)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
ABAC Pole Position OM195 |
|
Oil free. Wheels.
Piston compressor unit designed for use in small workshops. It has a 1.1 kW motor with a direct drive to the piston block. These units are closed by a common plastic casing. Working in pairs, they “process” up to 180 liters of air every minute, compressing it to a pressure of 8 bar. To accumulate compressed air and smooth out pulsations, the ABAC Pole Position OM195 compressor is equipped with a steel receiver with a capacity of 24 liters. The user can monitor the air pressure in the tank and outlet using two pressure gauges. Since the piston unit is oil-free, this compressor requires only minimal maintenance and is ready to start at almost any time. The device has wheels that allow you to easily roll the 18-kg unit on a flat floor.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ABAC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ABAC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ABAC Pole Position OM195 24 L 230 V
All prices 11 →Компресор ABAC Pole Position OM195 4116021801 | 4 612 ₴ |
ABAC Pole Position OM195 RED (4116021801) | 4 509 ₴ |
Компресор ABAC Pole Position OM195 (4116021801) | 4 345 ₴ |
ABAC Pole Position OM195 RED (4116021801) | 4 234 ₴ |
Компрессор ABAC Pole Position OM195 | 4 138 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →