Werk BM-2T24N 24 L (60511)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Werk BM-2T24N 24 L50 L |
|
Inexpensive compressor for small needs, like inflating tyres, blowing out or driving undemanding pneumatic tools. It is an oil apparatus (that is, it requires the use of special compressor oil and needs periodic attention). The Werk BM-2T24N compressor is equipped with a 1.5 kW motor. It sets in motion a piston "head", which compresses the air to a pressure of 8 bar. The theoretical capacity of the unit (i.e. the volume of intake air) is 200 l/min. The actual productivity (outlet volume) depends on the setting of the air reducer, which serves as the outlet pressure regulator. Units and assemblies of the compressor are "based" on a steel cylindrical receiver with a volume of 24 liters. Wheels are also attached to it, which are necessary for transporting the device.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Werk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Werk.
Buy Werk BM-2T24N 24 L
All prices 31 →Компрессор Werk BM-2T24N 60511 | 5 810 ₴ |
Компрессор масляный Werk BM-2Т24N (60511) | 4 575 ₴ |
WERK BM-2Т24N | 4 449 ₴ |
Компресор Werk BM-2Т24N | 4 514 ₴ |
Компресор WERK BM - 2Т24N | 6 660 ₴ |
For such money in the garage is super No just bought Werk BM-2T24N i recommend it should buy |
I work in a computer. service We use printer computers as a purge, we work every day with a lot of equipment nothing has happened in 8 years reliable popular model not available for this price Sanya Vasilev: use Werk BM-2T50N more than year |
Koristuemsya him on the robot 2 rocky without a peep) Price For such a price, there is none. use Werk BM-2T50N more than year |
- Model BM-2T24N — receiver volume 24 l
- Model BM-2T50N — receiver volume 50 l
Werk BM-2T24N configurations
Price for Werk BM-2T24N |
---|---|---|---|---|
Werk BM-2T24N 24 L | from 4 200 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Werk BM-2T50N 50 L | from 5 797 ₴ | 31 offer |